• N806-02M
2M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC Aqua 6ft 2 Meter

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good
Captcha

N806-02M

  • Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
  • Part Number: N806-02M
  • Availability: 500
  • $0.00

  • Ex Tax: $0.00

Tags: N806-02M, Tripp Lite