• N820-05M
5M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 5 Meter

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good
Captcha

N820-05M

  • Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
  • Part Number: N820-05M
  • Availability: 500
  • $0.00

  • Ex Tax: $0.00

Tags: N820-05M, Tripp Lite